Championnats Valaisans Elites

2018 Sierre

  • Simple Dames 1
  • Simple Messieurs 1
  • Double Dames 1
  • Double Messieurs 1
  • Double Mixte 1
  • Simple Dames 2
  • Simple Messieurs 2
  • Double Dames 2
  • Double Messieurs 2
  • Double Mixte 2
  • Simple Messieurs 3
  • Double Mixte 3

 

  • Camille Tavernier (Sion)
  • Robin Gerber (St-Maurice)
  • Laura Blumenthal (Olympica-Brig) / Alexia Quennoz (St-Maurice)
  • Robin Gerber (St-Maurice) / Cyril Hohl (Sion)
  • Yoann Freysinger (Olympica-Brig) / Laura Blumenthal (Olympica-Brig
  • Lise Décaillet (Martigny)
  • Bastien Héritier (Sierre)
  • Claire Paccolat (Martigny) / Mélissande Santi (Martigny)
  • Bryan Biderbost (Sion) / Grégoire Locher (Sion)
  • Xavier Tabin (Sierre) / Charline Nançoz (Sierre)
  • Alexis Tabin (Sierre)
  • Cédric Tabin (Martigny) / Claire Paccolat (Martigny)

2017 Monthey

  • Simple Dames B
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames B
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Yoann Freysinger (Olympica-Brig)
  • Emilie Berra / Sarah Piffaretti (Sion)
  • Valentin Berra / Jonas Grape (Sion)
  • Sarah Piffaretti / Jonas Grape (Sion)
  • Emilie Stucky (Olympica-Brig)
  • Alexandre Briguet (Sion)
  • Laura Freysinger / Emilie Stucky (Olympica-Brig)
  • Frédéric Ganzerla (Riddes) / Christophe Zwissig (Sierre)
  • Camille Tavernier (Sion) / Loris Pfammatter (Olympica-Brig)
  • Patricia Tenud (Sion)
  • Rémi Bloch (Martigny)
  • Nadine Schmid / Patricia Tenud (Sion)
  • Maxime Fournier (Nendaz) / Samuel Zufferey (Sion)
  • Britt Haechler / Maxime Fournier (Nendaz)

2016 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs A
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Messieurs B
  • Simple Dames C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs CD
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Aurélie Briguet (Sion)
  • Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Emilie Berra / Sarah Piffaretti (Sion)
  • Valentin Berra / Jonas Grape (Sion)
  • Sarah Piffaretti / Jonas Grape (Sion)
  • Alexandre Briguet (Sion)
  • Tride Gulddahl-Pedersen (Olympica-Brig)
  • Meryl Nicoulaz (Monthey) / Céline Udriot (St-Maurice)
  • Alexandre Briguet / Jean-Baptiste Briguet (Sion)
  • Line Fournier / Julien Ducret (Sion)
  • Léa Naud (Sion)
  • Daniel Briguet (Sierre)
  • Eline Charbonnet / Ebory Haechler (Nendaz)
  • Ebony Haechler / Julien Mariéthoz (Nendaz)

2015 Brigue

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Aurélie Briguet (Sion)
  • Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Emilie Berra / Sarah Piffaretti (Sion)
  • Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice) / Fabien Mettraux (Lausanne Ass.)
  • Emilie Planche (St-Maurice) / Fabien Mettraux (Lausanne Ass.)
  • Patricia Tenud (Sion)
  • Christophe Zwissig (Sierre)
  • Laura Freysinger / Isabelle Kluser (Olympica-Brig)
  • Valentin Closuit / Anthony Troia (Martigny)
  • Eloïse Valli / Xavier Blanc (Nendaz)
  • Trine Gulddahl-Pedersen (Olympica-Brig)
  • Kumar Vinodh (Olympica-Brig)
  • Chloe Favre / Marianne Margelisch (Olympica-Brig)
  • Frank Imstepf / Julien Wanner (Sion)
  • Chloe Favre / Helge Engelking (Olympica-Brig)

2014 Brigue

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Salome Jöster (Olympica-Brig)
  • Yoann Freysinger (Olympica-Brig)
  • Céline Joris / Eloïse Gay (St-Maurice)
  • Yoann Clerc / Fabien Mettraux (St-Maurice)
  • Céline Joris / Pierrick Deschenaux (St-Maurice)
  • Laurène Lovey (Martigny)
  • Loris Pfammatter (Olympica-Brig)
  • Salome Näpfli / Emilie Stucky (Olympica-Brig)
  • Kévin Gasperi / Robin Gerber (St-Maurice)
  • Emilie Stucky / Loris Pfammatter (Olympica-Brig)
  • Deborah Imboden (Olympica-Brig)
  • Marco Gloria (St-Maurice)
  • Deborah Imboden / Jessica Julier (Olympica-Brig)
  • Emmanuel Crettenand / Thierry Lonfat (Martigny)
  • Angélina Lambiel /Frédéric Ganzerla (Riddes)

2013 Sierre

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

 

  • Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Emilie Planche / Eloïse Gay (St-Maurice)
  • Yoann Freysinger / Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Alexia Clerc / Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Emilie Stucky (Olympica-Brig)
  • Loris Pfammatter (Olympica-Brig)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Virginie Zufferey (Sierre)
  • Julien Ducrey (Sion) / Jonas Monnet (Riddes)
  • Emilie Stucky / Loris Pfammatter (Olympica-Brig)
  • Sarah Gex (St-Maurice)
  • Alexandre Dupuis (Monthey)
  • Laurence Bourgeois (Vollèges) / Sidonie Héritier (Riddes)
  • Xavier Blanc / Justin Blanc (Ayent)
  • Matthieu Terretaz (Vollèges) / Sidonie Héritier (Riddes)

2012 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Caroline Gabioud (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Alexia Clerc / Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Yoann Freysinger / Marco Fux (Olympica-Brig)
  • Laura Blumenthal (Olympica-Brig) / Alexandre Morand (St-Maurice)
  • Justine Da Costa (St-Maurice)
  • Frédéric Kluser (Olympica-Brig)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Virginie Zufferey (Sierre)
  • Kévin Gasperi / Célien Planchamp (St-Maurice)
  • Lorianne Rey-Bellet / Célien Planchamp (St-Maurice)
  • Emilie Stucky (Olympica-Brig)
  • Gian Charbonnet (Sion)
  • Julia Fux / Marianne Margelisch (Olympica-Brig)
  • Luis Burkhalter (King-Olympica) / Jonas Monnet (Riddes)
  • Pierrette Savioz / Pascal Huser (Martigny)

2011 Sion

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Salome Jöster (King-Olympica)
  • Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Emilie Planche / Line Richard (St-Maurice)
  • Fabien Mettraux / Alexandre Morand (St-Maurice)
  • Muriel Grand (Sierre) / Gabriel Grand (St-Maurice)
  • Lorianne Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Christophe Zwissig (Sierre)
  • Annick Riand-Leone / Nadine Schmid (Sion)
  • David Aubert (St-Maurice) / Ken Moos (Sion)
  • Anne-Catherine Cordonier Tavernier / Pascal Gaudin (Sion)
  • Laura Freysinger (Sion)
  • Vinodh Kumar (King-Olympica)
  • Laura Freysinger / Shenaz Gay (Sion)
  • Kévin Gasperi (St-Maurice) / Frédéric Kluser (King-Olympica)
  • Livia Salzmann (King-Olympica) / Florent Zabloz (Sion)

2010 Sierre

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Alexia Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Florence Gex / Muriel Grand (St-Maurice)
  • Fabien Mettraux / Olivier Schmidiger (St-Maurice)
  • Laura Blumenthal (King-Olympica) / Alexandre Morand (Sion)
  • Nathalie Arnold (Sierre)
  • Christophe Zwissig (Sierre)
  • Stéphanie Antille /Sandra Bollinger (Sierre)
  • R.Andri / K.Heldner (King-Olympica)
  • Céline Joris / Pierrick Deschenaux (St-Maurice)
  • Laura Morard (Ayent)
  • Florent Zabloz (Sion)
  • Florence Buchard / Maud Thomas (Leytron)
  • David Aubert / Florent Zabloz (Sion)
  • Stéphanie Rey / Jenny Rey (Sion)

2009 Savièse

  • Simple Dames AB
  • Simple Messieurs AB
  • Double Dames AB
  • Double Messieurs AB
  • Double Mixte AB
  • Simple Dames C
  • Simple Messieurs C
  • Double Dames C
  • Double Messieurs C
  • Double Mixte C
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Alexia Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Alexia Clerc / Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux / Sandro Walker (King-Olympica)
  • Martine Favre / Olivier Schmidiger (St-Maurice)
  • Céline Cropt (St-Maurice)
  • Pascal Gaudin (Sion)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Virginie Zufferey (Sierre)
  • Pascal Huser / Pierre-Henri Troia (Martigny)
  • Martine Favre / Gaëtan Moulin (St-Maurice)
  • Céline Joris (St-Maurice)
  • Vinodh Kumar (King-Olympica)
  • Christel Amsler / Jacqueline Schmid (Martigny)
  • David Aubert / Pierrick Deschenaux (St-Maurice)
  • Stéphanie Rey / Jenny Rey (Sion)

2008 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Loriane Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Alexia Clerc / Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Yoann Clerc / Gabriel Grand (St-Maurice)
  • Martine Favre / Gaëtan Moulin (St-Maurice)
  • Emilie Berra (Sion)
  • Alexandre Morand (Sion)
  • Aline Dubuis / Evelyne Sauthier (Savièse)
  • Alexandre Deschenaux / Bernard-Olivier Posse (St-Maurice)
  • Pierrette Savioz / Pascal Huser (Martigny)

2007 Granges

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Alexia Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Marc Kuser (King-Olympica)
  • Marlyse Clerc / Caroline Gabioud (St-Maurice)
  • Gaëtan Moulin / Olivier Schmidiger (St-Maurice)
  • Florence Gex / Olivier Schmidiger (St-Maurice)
  • Eloise Gay (St-Maurice)
  • Mickaël Pointet (Sierre)
  • Eloise Gay / Line Richard (St-Maurice)
  • Florent Crettenand (Sion) / Raphaël Grand (Sierre)
  • Nicole Droz / Sébastien Mottet (St-Maurice)

2006 Brigue

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Judith Andenmatten (King-Olympica)
  • Marc Kuser (King-Olympica)
  • Judith Andenmatten / Sara Kallen (King-Olympica)
  • Marc Kuser / Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Martine Favre / Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Marion Zumoberhaus (King-Olympica)
  • Fabien Mettraux (St-Maurice)
  • Loriane Rey-Bellet / Audrey Bonvin (St-Maurice)
  • Sébastien Gex / Fabien Mettraux (St-Maurice)
  • Carmen Mounir / Thomas Rüttiman (King-Olympica)

2005 Sion

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Judith Andenmatten (King-Olympica)
  • Marc Kuser (King-Olympica)
  • Emilie Planche / Aurey Fellay (St-Maurice)
  • Olivier Schmidiger (Sierre) / Gaëtan Moulin (St-Maurice)
  • Anne-Catherine Cordonier / Stéphane Nançoz (Sion)
  • Audrey Bonvin (Granges)
  • Grégory Fornay (St-Maurice)
  • Florence Gex / Alexia Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Gérald Vergères / Thanh Nguyen (Sion)
  • Florence Buchard / Pascal Huser (Leytron)

2004 Sierre

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Olivier Schmidiger (Sion)
  • Silvana Studer / Lene Biner-Jensen (King-Olympica)
  • Jean-Baptiste Briguet / Stéphane Nançoz (Sion)
  • Audrey Fellay / Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Judith Andenmatten (King-Olympica)
  • Gabriel Grand (Sierre)
  • Judith Andenmatten / Sara Kallen (King-Olympica)
  • Sébastien Mottet / Ami Gabioud (St-Maurice)
  • Florence Gex / Célien Abbet (St-Maurice)

2003 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Martine Favre (St-Maurice)
  • Christophe Bonelli (Sion)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Sandra Bollinger (Sierre)
  • Jean-Baptiste Briguet / Stéphane Nançoz (Sion)
  • Annick Riand / Stéphane Nançoz (Sion)
  • Muriel Grand (Sierre)
  • Anh-Quy Longchamp (St-Maurice)
  • Caroline Ruppen / Jacqueline Schmid (King-Olympica)
  • Célien Abbet / Anh-Quy Longchamp (St-Maurice)
  • Audrey Fellay / Sébastien Mottet (St-Maurice)

2002 Brigue

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

  • Sylvana Studer (King-Olympica)
  • David Perret (St-Maurice)
  • Caroline Gabioud / Chantal Zryd (St-Maurice)
  • Jean-Baptiste Briguet / Stéphane Nançoz (Sion)
  • Chantal Métroz / David Perret (St-Maurice)
  • Muriel Grand (Sierre)
  • Marc Kuser (King-Olympica)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Sandra Bollinger (Sierre)
  • Christian Burket / Michaël Abbet (Sion)
  • Nicole Droz / Grégory Fornay (St-Maurice)

2001 Sion

  • Simple Dames ABC
  • Simple Messieurs ABC
  • Double Dames ABC
  • Double Messieurs ABC
  • Double Mixte ABC
  • Simple Dames D
  • Simple Messieurs D
  • Double Dames D
  • Double Messieurs D
  • Double Mixte D

 

 

  • Jeanine Cicognini (King-Olympica)
  • Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Caroline Gabioud / Chantal Zryd (St-Maurice)
  • Gilbert Fischer (St-Maurice) / Marco Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Khieng Khauv / Caroline Gabioud (St-Maurice)
  • Annick Riand (Sion)
  • Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice)
  • Stéphanie Antille / Sandra Bollinger (Sierre)
  • Lionel Clivaz / Christophe Zwissig (Sierre)
  • Martine Favre / Yoann Clerc (St-Maurice)

2000 Brigue

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Jeanine Cicognini (King-Olympica)
  • Khieng Khauv (St-Maurice)
  • Sylvie Chervaz / Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice)
  • Khieng Khauv / Olivier Torrenté (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen / Gilbert Fischer (St-Maurice)

1999 Brigue

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Anouk Gaillard (St-Maurice)
  • Khieng Khauv (St-Maurice)
  • Anouk Gaillard / Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice)
  • Eric Hebeisen / Raoul Sengstag (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen / Gilbert Fischer (St-Maurice)

1998 Sierre

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice)
  • Khieng Khauv (St-Maurice)
  • Lene Biner / Julia Fux (King-Olympica)
  • Eric Hebeisen / Raoul Sengstag (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen / Gilbert Fischer (St-Maurice)

1997 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice)
  • Stéphane Nançoz (Sierre)
  • Caroline Crisinel / Susy Stead (Sion)
  • Eric Hebeisen / Nicolas Walti (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice) / Hans Fux (King-Olympica)

1996 Brigue

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Heidi Steffen (St-Maurice)
  • Stéphane Nançoz (Sierre)
  • Caroline Crisinel / Susy Stead (Sion)
  • Ivan Kürzinger /Marco Venetz (King-Olympica)
  • Anne-Catherine Cordonier / Gilbert Fischer (Sion)

1995 Sion

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Christine Grand (Sierre)
  • Marco Venetz (King-Olympica)
  • Julia Fux / Lene Jensen (King-Olympica)
  • Eric Hebeisen / F. Abbet (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen / Yvan Althaus (St-Maurice) 

1994 Savièse

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Christine Grand (Sierre)
  • Eric Hebeisen (St-Maurice)
  • Rebecca Koch (St-Maurice) / Simone Misteli (Sierre)
  • Eric Hebeisen / F. Abbet (St-Maurice)
  • Heidi Steffen / Yvan Althaus (St-Maurice)

1993 Martigny

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Rebecca Koch (St-Maurice)
  • Stéphane Nançoz (Sierre)
  • Simone Misteli / Christine Grand (Sierre)
  • Pascal Gaudin / Christian Savioz (Sierre)
  • Véronique Chappuis / Stéphane Nançoz (Sierre)

1992 Brigue

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixe

 

  • A. Ch. Cooksen (St-Maurice)
  • Christophe Bonelli (St-Maurice)
  • A. Ch. Cooksen / Gladis Saillen (St-Maurice)
  • Christophe Bonelli / Eric Hebeisen (St-Maurice)
  • Véronique Chappuis / Stéphane Nançoz (Sierre)

1991 Sierre

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Carole Berthoud (St-Maurice)
  • Mark Smith (Sierre)
  • Monika Salamin / Deborah Smith (Sierre)
  • Pascal Gaudin / Christian Savioz (Sierre)
  • Deborah Smith / Mark Smith (Sierre)

1990 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Carole Berthoud (St-Maurice)
  • Eric Hebeisen (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Gladis Saillen (St-Maurice)
  • Eric Hebeisen / Frédy Putallaz (St-Maurice)
  • D. Ducret / Yvan Althaus (St-Maurice)

1989 Sion

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Doris Marty (Sierre)
  • Eric Hebeisen (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Gladis Saillen (St-Maurice)
  • Eric Hebeisen / Frédy Putallaz (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Grégoire Coppey (St-Maurice)

1988 Savièse

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Monika Salamin (Sierre)
  • Grégoire Coppey (St-Maurice)
  • Doris Marty / Monika Salamin (Sierre)
  • Robert Clerc / Grégoire Coppey (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Grégoire Coppey (St-Maurice)

1987 Sierre

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Doris Kuonen (Sierre)
  • Nicolas Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Doris Kuonen / Marie-Claire Tabin (Sierre)
  • Blaise Martin / Nicolas Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Grégoire Coppey (St-Maurice)

1986 St-Maurice

  • Simple Dames
  • Simple Messieurs
  • Double Dames
  • Double Messieurs
  • Double Mixte

 

  • Doris Kuonen (Sierre)
  • Nicolas Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Doris Kuonen / Monika Salamin (Sierre)
  • Blaise Martin / Nicolas Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)
  • Carole Berthoud / Nicolas Rey-Bellet (St-Maurice)